Week 38Updated:21.09.2017Time:11:00
  
 SC AHTELATRANSFIGHTERTRANS CARRIERSC CONNECTORASTREANORRLANDSEA-CARGO EXPRESS
THU  Sunndalsøra1200-Rotterdam0700-1400  Esbjerg1300-1500    
21Esbjerg1600-  Aluchemie1700-      Surnadal1700-1900
            Molde2300-2400
Sep              
FRI  Sunndalsøra-1400Aluchemie-0700Haugesund-1600  Odda0600-1700Molde0100-0200
22    Rotterdam1500-2300    Aalvik1900-2100Aalesund0430-0530
Esbjerg-1800            
Sep            Bergen1700-2000
SAT      Husnes0700-1200Immingham0400-1500Haugesund0400-2200Aibel0200-0300
23      Haavik1500-1700    Tananger0500-1100
Tananger1600-2300    Haugesund1730-2130      
Sep      Tananger2400-      
SUN    Tananger1000-1200Tananger-0300Tananger2200-2400Tananger0030-0330  
24    Bergen2100-2300      Aberdeen0600-1200
              
Sep              
Week 39
  
 SC AHTELATRANSFIGHTERTRANS CARRIERSC CONNECTORASTREANORRLANDSEA-CARGO EXPRESS
MON  Sheerness1200-Husnes0700-1500Rotterdam1600-2400  Immingham1000-1800Tananger0600-1000
25    Havik1800-  Haugesund0230-0330  Dusavik1100-1130
        Bergen1000-  Ågotnes1800-2000
Sep            Bergen2300-
TUE  Sheerness-1400Havik-1500  Bergen-1900  Bergen-1200
26    Tananger1730-1900      Ågotnes1300-1400
              
Sep           Florø1900-2000
WED  Rotterdam0700-1500    Haugesund0100-0700  Ganstøvika0200-0500
27      Tananger1400-1600Haavik0745-1400  Aalesund0530-0700
      Havik* Tananger1700-1900  Vestbase1130-1230
Sep            Trondheim1900-2300
THUSunndaløra0700-Aluchemie0100-0700Rotterdam0700-1400Odda0600-2100Esbjerg1600-1800    
28    Aluchemie1700-      Molde1400-1500
            Aalesund1800-2100
Sep              
FRISunndaløra-1400Esbjerg0800-1600Aluchemie-0700Husnes0700-1200    Florø* 
29    Rotterdam1500-2300Havik1600-1800      
      Haugesund1830-1930    Bergen1500-1800
Sep      Tananger2200-2400      
SATBergen*       Immingham0400-1500    
30  Tananger1500-1700        Tananger0300-0900
              
Sep              
SUN    Tananger1000-1200Immingham0300-1800Tananger2200-2400    
1    Bergen2100-2300      Aberdeen0600-1200
              
Okt              
Week 40
  
 SC AHTELATRANSFIGHTERTRANS CARRIERSC CONNECTORASTREANORRLANDSEA-CARGO EXPRESS
MON  Skogn0700-Husnes0700-1500Rotterdam1200-2300    Tananger0600-1000
2    Havik1800-  Haugesund0230-0330    
        Bergen1000-    
Oct            Bergen2000-
TUERotterdam0700-2000Skogn Havik-1500  Bergen-1900  Bergen-1200
3Aluchemie2300-  Tananger1730-1900      Florø 1830-1900
              
Oct             
WEDAluchemie-0600Skogn-1400    Haugesund0100-0700  Ganstøvika0100-0500
4      Tananger1400-1600Haavik0745-1400  Aalesund0530-0700
      Havik* Tananger1700-1900  Kristiansund1130-1230
Oct            Trondheim1900-2300
THU  Sunndalsøra0700-Rotterdam0700-1400Odda0600-2100Esbjerg1600-1800    
5    Aluchemie1700-      Molde1400-1500
            Aalesund1800-2100
Oct              
FRIEsbjerg1500-1800Sunndalsøra-1400Aluchemie-0700Husnes0700-1200    Florø* 
6    Rotterdam1500-2300Havik1600-1800      
      Haugesund1830-1930    Bergen1500-1800
Oct      Tananger2200-2400      
SATTananger1700-      Immingham0400-1500    
7            Tananger0300-0900
              
Oct              
SUNTananger-1000  Tananger1000-1200Immingham1000-1500Tananger2200-2400    
8    Bergen2100-2300      Aberdeen0600-1200
              
Oct