Week 17Updated:25.04.2017Time:14:30
  
 SC AHTELATRANSFIGHTERTRANS CARRIERSC CONNECTORASTREANORRLANDSEA-CARGO EXPRESS
TUE  Sheerness-1800Haavik-2400  Bergen-0600    
25        Hordviknes0900-1200  Bergen1300-1630
        Bergen1500-1900  Ågotnes1730-1830
Apr           Florø*0000-0100
WEDVestbase0800-1000Rotterdam0700-1500Tananger0230-0330Tananger 1400-1700Haugesund0100-0700  Måløy0330-0400
26  Aluchmie1800-2300        Ålesund0700-0800
      Haugesund* Haavik0745-1400  Vigra0900-1100
Apr        Tananger1700-1900  Ksu/ave1400-1700
THUSunndalsora0600-  Rotterdam1500-Odda0600-1800Esbjerg1500-1700  Trondheim0000-0500
27            Surnadal1300-1600
            Vestbase1900-2000
Apr          Aluchemie2300-Molde2300-
FRISunndalsora-2000Esbjerg1500-1800Rotterdam-2300    Aluchemie-600Molde-100
28      Husnes0700-1500    Ålesund0330-0430
      Haavik1900-2200      
Apr      Haugesund2300-2400    Bergen1700-2000
SATBergen* Tananger1600-1800  Tananger0300-0600Immingham0400-1500    
29Tananger1400-1600          Tananger0400-1000
              
Apr              
SUN    Tananger0600-1000Immingham1000-1800Tananger2200-2400  Aberdeen0600-1200
30              
              
Apr              
Week 18
  
 SC AHTELATRANSFIGHTERTRANS CARRIERSC CONNECTORASTREANORRLANDSEA-CARGO EXPRESS
MON  Skogn0700-DOCKING Rotterdam 1200-2300Haugesund0130-0230Husnes0700-1700Tananger0600-1400
1          Haavik2030-Haugesund* 
        Bergen1200-    
May              
TUERotterdam 0700-2100Skogn DOCKING   Bergen-1900Haavik-1500Bergn0800-1200
2          Tananger1800-2000Florø1900-2000
              
MayAluchemie2400-          
WEDAluchemie-0600Skogn-1800DOCKING Tananger 0800-1600Haugesund0100-0700  Aalesund0300-0500
3Botlek           Kristiansund1000-1200
      Haugesund* Haavik0745-1400  Trondheim2000-2300
May        Tananger1700-1900    
THURotterdam  Sunndalsora0600-DOCKING Odda0600-1800Esbjerg1500-1700Rotterdam0700-1400Molde1200-1500
4            Aalesund1800-2100
              
May          Aluchemie1700-  
FRIRotterdam -2200Sunndalsora-1200DOCKING     Aluchemie-0700Florø* 
5      Husnes0700-1500    Bergen1200-1800
      Haavik1900-2200      
May      Haugesund2300-2400      
SATEsbjerg2200-2400  DOCKING Tananger0300-0600Immingham0400-1500    
6            Tananger0300-0900
              
May              
SUNTananger1900-2100  DOCKING Immingham1000-1800Tananger2200-2400Tananger*0600-1000  
7            Aberdeen0600-1200
              
May              
Week 19
  
 SC AHTELATRANSFIGHTERTRANS CARRIERSC CONNECTORASTREANORRLANDSEA-CARGO EXPRESS
MONBergen0800-1200Sheerness1400-DOCKING Rotterdam 1200-2300Haugesund0130-0230Husnes0700-1700Tananger0600-1400
8          Haavik2030-Haugesund* 
        Bergen1200-    
May              
TUE  Sheerness-1800DOCKING   Bergen-1900Haavik-1500Bergn0800-1200
9          Tananger1800-2000Florø1900-2000
              
May            
WEDSunndalsora1200-Rotterdam0700-2300DOCKING Tananger 0800-1600Haugesund0100-0700  Aalesund0300-0500
10            Kristiansund1000-1200
      Haugesund* Haavik0745-1400  Trondheim2000-2300
May        Tananger1700-1900    
THUSunndalsora Aluchemie 0200-1000  Odda0600-1800Esbjerg1500-1700Rotterdam0700-1400Molde1200-1500
11            Aalesund1800-2100
              
May          Aluchemie1700-  
FRISunndalsora-1800Esbjerg1500-1900Rotterdam1500-2300    Aluchemie-0700Florø* 
12      Husnes0700-1500    Bergen1200-1800
      Haavik1900-2200      
May      Haugesund2300-2400      
SAT  Tananger1900-2100  Tananger0300-0600Immingham0400-1500    
13            Tananger0300-0900
              
May              
SUN    Tananger0800-1000Immingham1000-1800Tananger2200-2400Tananger*0600-1000  
14    Bergen1900-2200      Aberdeen0600-1200
              
May