Daily position list

Last updated: 01:05

PDF
WEEK: 2020-08 SC AHTELABORE BAYTRANS CARRIERSC CONNECTORSC ASTREATRANSFIGHTERSEA-CARGO EXPRESS
Thursday
20
February
Week: 08 - 2020
odda
ETA: 09:00 ETS: 23:30
tananger
ETA: 10:00 ETS: 12:00
tananger
ETS: 03:00
rotterdam
ETS: 01:30
aluchemie
ETA: 03:00 ETS: 10:00
sunndalsora
ETS: 01:30
alesund
ETS: 01:30
gangstovik
ETA: 02:00 ETS: 08:00
sovik
ETA: 10:00 ETS: 11:00
trondheim
ETA: 21:00      
Friday
21
February
Week: 08 - 2020
stord
ETA: 04:00 ETS: 06:00
haugesund
ETA: 09:00 ETS: 11:00
tananger
ETA: 14:00 ETS: 17:00
rotterdam
ETA: 12:00      
rotterdam
ETA: 15:00      
ardalstangen
ETA: 03:00      
husnes
ETA: 07:00 ETS: 15:00
havik
ETA: 18:00 ETS: 22:00
trondheim
ETS: 01:00
kristiansund
ETA: 07:30 ETS: 08:30
vestbase
ETA: 09:00 ETS: 10:00
molde
ETA: 14:00 ETS: 16:00
sykkylven
ETA: 20:00 ETS: 22:00
Saturday
22
February
Week: 08 - 2020
rotterdam
ETS: 00:00
immingham
ETA: 13:00 ETS: 21:00
rotterdam
ETS: 12:00
floro
ETA: 10:00 ETS: 13:00
ardalstangen
ETS: 01:00
havik
ETA: 16:00 ETS: 18:00
tananger
ETA: 20:30 ETS: 22:30
tananger
ETA: 01:00 ETS: 18:00
floro
ETA: 04:00 ETS: 06:00
agotnes
ETA: 11:00 ETS: 12:00
bergen
ETA: 12:00 ETS: 18:00
Sunday
23
February
Week: 08 - 2020
tananger
ETA: 22:00 ETS: 00:00
sunndalsora
ETA: 16:00      
esbjerg
ETA: 22:00      
tananger
ETA: 02:00 ETS: 08:00
Monday
24
February
Week: 09 - 2020
immingham
ETA: 07:00 ETS: 15:00
haugesund
ETA: 03:00 ETS: 04:00
bergen
ETA: 10:00 ETS: 14:00
tananger
ETA: 00:00 ETS: 03:00
husnes
ETA: 09:00 ETS: 17:00
havik
ETA: 20:30      
esbjerg
ETS: 01:00
rotterdam
ETA: 07:00 ETS: 18:00
aluchemie
ETA: 21:00      
aberdeen
ETA: 03:00 ETS: 10:00
Tuesday
25
February
Week: 09 - 2020
rotterdam
ETA: 07:00 ETS: 15:00
sunndalsora
ETA: 09:00 ETS: 19:00
havik
ETS: 15:00
tananger
ETA: 18:00 ETS: 20:00
amsterdam
ETA: 07:00 ETS: 22:00
aluchemie
ETS: 09:00
tananger
ETA: 04:00 ETS: 10:00
stord
ETA: 15:30 ETS: 16:30
bergen
ETA: 20:00      
Wednesday
26
February
Week: 09 - 2020
husnes
ETA: 15:00 ETS: 21:00
bergen
ETS: 03:00
floro
ETA: 09:00 ETS: 10:00
alesund
ETA: 16:00 ETS: 18:00
gangstovik
ETA: 19:00 ETS: 23:00
Thursday
27
February
Week: 09 - 2020
tananger
ETA: 04:00 ETS: 06:00
havik
ETA: 09:00 ETS: 14:00
bergen
ETA: 20:00 ETS: 22:00
tananger
ETA: 02:00 ETS: 04:00
rotterdam
ETA: 07:00 ETS: 15:00
aluchemie
ETA: 18:00      
ardalstangen
ETA: 20:00      
orkanger
ETA: 09:00 ETS: 09:00
trondheim
ETA: 13:00 ETS: 17:00
kristiansund
ETA: 23:30      
Friday
28
February
Week: 09 - 2020
odda
ETA: 07:00 ETS: 18:00
rotterdam
ETA: 07:00 ETS: 21:00
aluchemie
ETS: 09:00
sunndalsora
ETS: 08:00
ardalstangen
ETS: 12:00
kristiansund
ETS: 00:30
molde
ETA: 04:00 ETS: 05:00
alesund
ETA: 08:00 ETS: 09:00
bergen
ETA: 19:00 ETS: 22:00
Saturday
29
February
Week: 09 - 2020
haugesund
ETA: 07:00 ETS: 09:00
tananger
ETA: 12:00 ETS: 17:00
immingham
ETA: 13:00 ETS: 19:00
esbjerg
ETA: 09:00 ETS: 12:00
tananger
ETA: 10:00 ETS: 13:00
havik
ETA: 07:00 ETS: 10:00
tananger
ETA: 13:00 ETS: 16:30
tananger
ETA: 06:00 ETS: 12:00
Sunday
01
March
Week: 09 - 2020
tananger
ETA: 22:00      
tananger
ETA: 09:00 ETS: 11:00
haugesund
ETA: 14:00 ETS: 16:00
esbjerg
ETA: 14:00 ETS: 18:00
aberdeen
ETA: 04:00 ETS: 10:00
Monday
02
March
Week: 10 - 2020
immingham
ETA: 07:00 ETS: 15:00
tananger
ETS: 00:00
haugesund
ETA: 03:00 ETS: 04:00
bergen
ETA: 10:00 ETS: 14:00
husnes
ETA: 07:00 ETS: 15:00
havik
ETA: 18:00      
rotterdam
ETA: 07:00 ETS: 18:00
aluchemie
ETA: 21:00      
tananger
ETA: 06:00 ETS: 11:00
Tuesday
03
March
Week: 10 - 2020
rotterdam
ETA: 07:00 ETS: 15:00
sunndalsora
ETA: 09:00 ETS: 19:00
havik
ETS: 15:00
tananger
ETA: 18:00 ETS: 20:00
aluchemie
ETS: 05:00
amsterdam
ETA: 07:00 ETS: 23:00
bergen
ETA: 06:00 ETS: 12:00
floro
ETA: 19:00 ETS: 20:00
Wednesday
04
March
Week: 10 - 2020
husnes
ETA: 15:00 ETS: 21:00
gangstovik
ETA: 01:00 ETS: 04:00
alesund
ETA: 06:00 ETS: 08:00
kristiansund
ETA: 12:00 ETS: 14:00
trondheim
ETA: 19:00 ETS: 23:00
Thursday
05
March
Week: 10 - 2020
tananger
ETA: 04:00 ETS: 06:00
havik
ETA: 09:00 ETS: 14:00
bergen
ETA: 20:00 ETS: 22:00
tananger
ETA: 02:00 ETS: 04:00
rotterdam
ETA: 07:00 ETS: 15:00
aluchemie
ETA: 18:00      
sunndalsora
ETA: 16:00      
molde
ETA: 14:00 ETS: 15:00
alesund
ETA: 20:00 ETS: 21:00
Friday
06
March
Week: 10 - 2020
odda
ETA: 07:00 ETS: 18:00
rotterdam
ETA: 07:00 ETS: 21:00
aluchemie
ETS: 09:00
sunndalsora
ETS: 08:00
ardalstangen
ETA: 03:00 ETS: 23:00
floro
ETA: 06:00 ETS: 08:00
bergen
ETA: 14:00 ETS: 18:00
Saturday
07
March
Week: 10 - 2020
haugesund
ETA: 07:00 ETS: 09:00
tananger
ETA: 12:00 ETS: 17:00
immingham
ETA: 13:00 ETS: 19:00
esbjerg
ETA: 09:00 ETS: 12:00
tananger
ETA: 13:00 ETS: 15:00
havik
ETA: 16:00 ETS: 20:00
tananger
ETA: 23:00      
tananger
ETA: 03:00 ETS: 08:00
Sunday
08
March
Week: 10 - 2020
tananger
ETA: 22:00      
tananger
ETA: 09:00 ETS: 11:00
haugesund
ETA: 14:00 ETS: 16:00
tananger
ETS: 03:30
aberdeen
ETA: 04:00 ETS: 10:00