Daily position list

Last updated: 22:45

PDF
WEEK: 2020-14 SC AHTELABORE BAYTRANS CARRIERSC CONNECTORSC ASTREATRANSFIGHTERSEA-CARGO EXPRESS
Friday
03
April
Week: 14 - 2020
bergen
ETA: 02:00 ETS: 18:00
rotterdam
ETA: 07:00 ETS: 21:00
rotterdam
ETS: 00:00
aluchemie
ETA: 03:00 ETS: 15:00
odda
ETS: 18:00
havik
ETA: 18:00 ETS: 19:00
haugesund
ETA: 19:30 ETS: 20:00
havik
ETA: 20:30 ETS: 22:00
sunndalsora
ETS: 08:00
Saturday
04
April
Week: 14 - 2020
tananger
ETA: 03:00 ETS: 10:00
immingham
ETA: 13:00 ETS: 19:00
esbjerg
ETA: 18:00 ETS: 20:00
haugesund
ETA: 07:00 ETS: 09:00
tananger
ETA: 12:00 ETS: 17:00
tananger
ETA: 00:30 ETS: 03:00
tananger
ETA: 16:00 ETS: 19:00
Sunday
05
April
Week: 14 - 2020
aberdeen
ETA: 07:00 ETS: 14:00
tananger
ETA: 22:00      
tananger
ETA: 18:00 ETS: 20:00
haugesund
ETA: 22:30 ETS: 23:30
esbjerg
ETA: 07:00 ETS: 10:00
Monday
06
April
Week: 15 - 2020
tananger
ETA: 10:00 ETS: 15:00
tananger
ETS: 00:00
haugesund
ETA: 03:00 ETS: 04:00
bergen
ETA: 10:00 ETS: 14:00
husnes
ETA: 07:00 ETS: 15:00
havik
ETA: 18:00      
immingham
ETA: 07:00 ETS: 15:00
amsterdam
ETA: 07:00 ETS: 23:00
rotterdam
ETA: 07:00 ETS: 18:00
aluchemie
ETA: 21:00      
Tuesday
07
April
Week: 15 - 2020
bergen
ETA: 06:00 ETS: 12:00
floro
ETA: 19:00 ETS: 22:00
sunndalsora
ETA: 09:00 ETS: 19:00
havik
ETS: 15:00
tananger
ETA: 18:00 ETS: 20:00
rotterdam
ETA: 07:00 ETS: 15:00
aluchemie
ETS: 05:00
Wednesday
08
April
Week: 15 - 2020
alesund
ETA: 06:00 ETS: 08:00
kristiansund
ETA: 12:00 ETS: 14:00
trondheim
ETA: 20:00      
husnes
ETA: 15:00 ETS: 20:00
Thursday
09
April
Week: 15 - 2020
trondheim
ETS: 00:30
orkanger
ETA: 02:30 ETS: 03:30
molde
ETA: 15:00 ETS: 16:00
tananger
ETA: 01:00 ETS: 02:00
rotterdam
ETA: 07:00 ETS: 15:00
aluchemie
ETA: 18:00      
tananger
ETA: 04:00 ETS: 06:00
havik
ETA: 09:00 ETS: 14:00
ardalstangen
ETA: 06:00 ETS: 23:00
sunndalsora
ETA: 16:00      
Friday
10
April
Week: 15 - 2020
bergen
ETA: 10:00 ETS: 14:00
rotterdam
ETA: 07:00 ETS: 21:00
aluchemie
ETS: 09:00
odda
ETA: 07:00 ETS: 18:00
havik
ETA: 16:00 ETS: 20:00
tananger
ETA: 23:00      
sunndalsora
ETS: 08:00
Saturday
11
April
Week: 15 - 2020
tananger
ETA: 00:00 ETS: 06:00
immingham
ETA: 13:00 ETS: 19:00
esbjerg
ETA: 09:00 ETS: 12:00
haugesund
ETA: 07:00 ETS: 09:00
tananger
ETA: 12:00 ETS: 17:00
tananger
ETS: 03:30
tananger
ETA: 15:00 ETS: 18:00
Sunday
12
April
Week: 15 - 2020
aberdeen
ETA: 04:00 ETS: 10:00
tananger
ETA: 22:00      
tananger
ETA: 09:00 ETS: 11:00
haugesund
ETA: 14:00 ETS: 16:00
esbjerg
ETA: 07:00 ETS: 10:00
Monday
13
April
Week: 16 - 2020
tananger
ETA: 06:00 ETS: 11:00
tananger
ETS: 00:00
haugesund
ETA: 03:00 ETS: 04:00
bergen
ETA: 10:00 ETS: 14:00
husnes
ETA: 07:00 ETS: 14:00
havik
ETA: 18:00      
immingham
ETA: 07:00 ETS: 15:00
amsterdam
ETA: 07:00 ETS: 23:00
rotterdam
ETA: 07:00 ETS: 18:00
Tuesday
14
April
Week: 16 - 2020
bergen
ETA: 06:00 ETS: 12:00
floro
ETA: 19:00 ETS: 20:00
sunndalsora
ETA: 09:00 ETS: 19:00
havik
ETS: 15:00
tananger
ETA: 18:00 ETS: 20:00
rotterdam
ETA: 07:00 ETS: 15:00
Wednesday
15
April
Week: 16 - 2020
alesund
ETA: 06:00 ETS: 08:00
kristiansund
ETA: 12:00 ETS: 14:00
trondheim
ETA: 19:00 ETS: 23:00
husnes
ETA: 15:00 ETS: 20:00
Thursday
16
April
Week: 16 - 2020
molde
ETA: 14:00 ETS: 15:00
alesund
ETA: 20:00 ETS: 21:00
tananger
ETA: 01:00 ETS: 03:00
rotterdam
ETA: 07:00 ETS: 15:00
aluchemie
ETA: 18:00      
tananger
ETA: 04:00 ETS: 06:00
havik
ETA: 09:00 ETS: 14:00
bergen
ETA: 20:00 ETS: 22:00
ardalstangen
ETA: 06:00 ETS: 23:00
sunndalsora
ETA: 16:00      
Friday
17
April
Week: 16 - 2020
floro
ETA: 06:00 ETS: 08:00
bergen
ETA: 14:00 ETS: 18:00
rotterdam
ETA: 07:00 ETS: 21:00
aluchemie
ETS: 09:00
odda
ETA: 07:00 ETS: 18:00
havik
ETA: 16:00 ETS: 20:00
tananger
ETA: 23:00      
sunndalsora
ETS: 08:00
Saturday
18
April
Week: 16 - 2020
tananger
ETA: 03:00 ETS: 08:00
immingham
ETA: 13:00 ETS: 19:00
esbjerg
ETA: 09:00 ETS: 12:00
haugesund
ETA: 07:00 ETS: 09:00
tananger
ETA: 12:00 ETS: 17:00
tananger
ETS: 03:30
tananger
ETA: 15:00 ETS: 18:00
tananger
ETA: 03:00 ETS: 08:00
Sunday
19
April
Week: 16 - 2020
tananger
ETA: 22:00      
tananger
ETA: 09:00 ETS: 11:00
haugesund
ETA: 14:00 ETS: 16:00
esbjerg
ETA: 07:00 ETS: 10:00
aberdeen
ETA: 04:00 ETS: 10:00